Logo

2019
 Date CityClassJudgeResults
26.28.9.2019Wroclaw (PL)interm.Dorota Witkowska (PL)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS , CRUFT Q.
25.27.9.2019Club Tulln (A)interm.Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC
24.16.8.2019Wafdal Bratislava (SK) interm. Charlotte Jenvall VG
23.27.7.2019Regional show Povoda (SK)interm.Andras PolgarExc.1, Regional winner
22.14.7.2019CACIB Sárvár (HU)interm.Dorota Witkowska (PL)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
21.13.7.2019CACIB Oberwart (A)openGabriela Ridarcikova (SK)Exc.1, CAC
20.12.7.2019CACIB Sárvár (HU)interm.Marian Konecny (SK)Exc.1, CAC
19.7.7.2019CACIB Velka Ida (SK)interm.Erdős László (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
18.6.7.2019CACIB Velka Ida (SK)interm.Tar Kristina (UA)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
17.30.6.2019CACIB Székesfehérvár (HU)interm.Tibor Havelka (SK)Exc.1, CAC
16.29.6.2019CACIB Székesfehérvár (HU)interm.Borsfai Csaba (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
15.22.6.2019CAC Herend (HU)interm.Malgorzata W. V. (PL)Exc.1, CAC
14.22.6.2019CAC Herend (HU)interm.Sinisa Pavlovic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, BOS 
13.16.6.2019European Dogshow Wels (AT)junior Peter Machetanz (DE)Very Good
12.5.5.2019CACIB Lucenec (SK)juniorViera Staviarska (SK)Exc.2
11.4.5.2019CACIB Lucenec (SK)juniorLudmila Fintorova (SK)Exc.3
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA 
10.31.3.2019CACIB Vrsac (SRB)juniorVelibor Netkovic (SRB)Exc.1, CAJC, BOB,JBOG,BOG 1
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARIA
 9.30.3.2019CAC Békéscsaba (HU)juniorMiklós Levente (HU)Exc.1, CAJC, BOS
 8.24.2.2019CAC Bratislava (SK)juniorHarsányi Péter (HU) Exc.2
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
 7.23.2.2019 Victory Show Bratislava (SK) juniorMarian Konecny (SK) Exc.1, CAJC
 6. 9.2.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) juniorMiroslav Vaclavik (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior
 5. 8.2.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) juniorLeos Jancik (CZ) Very Good
 4. 7.2.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) juniorHerbert Klemann (DE) Exc.1, CAJC
 3. 27.1.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) junior Erdős László (HU) Exc.1, CAJC
 2. 26.1.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) junior Otakar Vondrous (CZ) Exc.2
 1. 25.1.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) junior Petr Rehanek (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC 

 

2018
 Date CityClassJudgeResults
14.2.12.2018CACIB Budapest (HU)puppySergej Vanza (SK)Vp1, Best Puppy, TOP 8 Puppy Bis 
13.11.10.2018 Euro dogshow Warsawa (PL)puppyRoberto Velez Pico (PR)Vp1, EUROPEAN FUTURE 2018
12.30.9.2018 CACIB Tulln (A)puppyOtto Schimpf (A)Vp1
11.28.9.2018 CLUB Tulln (A)puppyBurkhard Siebel (DE)P
10.22.9.2018 CACIB Kecskemét (HU)puppyAndras Korozs (HU)Vp1, Best Puppy
9.18.7.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) babyPero Bozhinovski (MK)Vp2
SLOVAKIAN PUPPY CHAMPION
8.17.8.2018 CLUB Bratislava (SK) babyJean-Pierre Achtergael (BE)Vp1, Best Baby in show 
7.28.7.2018 Regional Povoda (SK) babyIveta Vojtekova (SK)Vp1
HUNGARIA MINOR PUPPY WINNER
 6. 15.7.2018 CACIB Szombathely (HU) baby Viera Staviarska (SK) Vp1 
 5. 14.7.2018 CAC Szombathely (HU) baby Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) Vp1, BIS BABY 3.
 4. 08.7.2018CACIB Velka Ida (SK) baby Aleksander Skrzynski (PL) Vp1, Best Baby
 3. 07.7.2018 CACIB Velka Ida (SK) baby Jan Ryk (PL) Vp1, Best Baby
 2. 01.7.2018 CAC Herend (HU) baby Otto Schimpf (A) Vp1, Best Baby
 1. 23.6.2018 Gabcikovo (SK) baby  Vp1, BIS BABY 3.



Alexandra Pódaová
Povoda 174
92901 Dunajská Streda

tel: 00421 902 643 640
e-mail: alexandrapoda1@gmail.com